Welcome to Figurenet!

Parts Rescue Figurenet


Home > PartsIndex

PartsIndex

The list of the parts is Figurenet Original Inventory. If you could not see the part, which you are looking for, please give us your RFQ. We will do our best to find the part for you. Figurenet is your Cyber agent to find "Difficult-to-find" parts from all over the world.

If you want to know the quantity or more information. Please feel free to give us your RFQ. We are very happy to reply to you.

QUICK SEARCH

Parts search

Urgent Inquiry



###RD4A600VMUR460DO-201AD, ##694CI-0104, ##A353TCH-1194DLD=P3, ##A353TCH-4762=P3, ##AHCFM2-450Z, ##G355ENK-3268=P3, ##G355ENK-8292=P3, ##H289LNKN-T1002LGD, ##H289LNKN-T1002LGD, ##H354LAI-8464, ##H354LAI-8464, ##H355LDK-8291=P3, #102S1CULB-25D, #1071AS-100M=P3, #1072AS-100M, #126AN-P1175X, #126AN-P1176R, #126AN-P1177, #1970(12X16), #252MXPR-3104A, #262LY-153K, #265LY-473J, #302MXPR-1137D, #302MXPR-1138D, #302MXPR-1920AI, #3238, #3240, #332PN-P1165AE, #332PN-T1095Z, #371200X42, #388BN-1211Z, #395GN-A160DZ=P3, #456CM-1283, #456CM-1283, #458DB-1614=P3, #458DB-1616, #458PS-2025=P3, #458PS-A0146=P3, #458PS-A0174=P3, #458PT-1566=P3, #458PT-1661=P3, #458PT-1720=P3, #458PT-1720=P3, #458PT-2002=P3, #458PT-2035=P3, #493S-1073A, #493S-1073A, #493S-1843A, #4DFB-815F-12, #4FK15030(#2), #5409AC125V15A, #5CCL-450T, #5PGLC-5103N, #5PLC-A676HM, #5PNR-P1058AE, #600ACS-P1811BS, #600ANS-P1812BS, #600BNS-P1855DX, #613BN-A287EK=P3, #616DB-1194, #617DB-1624=P3, #617DB-1646, #617DB-1654=P3, #617DB-1654=P3, #617DB-1655=P3, #617DB-1655=P3, #617DB-1655=P3, #617DB-1655=P3, #617DB-1673=P3, #617DB-1673=P3, #617DB-1675=P3, #617DB-1675=P3, #617DS-1711=P3, #617PS-A0277=P3, #617PT-1026=P3, #617PT-1667=P3, #617PT-1667=P3, #628BIN-1010=P3, #628BIN-1010=P3, #628BIN-1015=P3, #628LJN-1471=P3, #628LJN-1548=P3, #628LJN-1548=P3, #629EKN-1659=P3, #629LKN-1658=P3, #630LLN-1009=P3, #630LMN-1027=P3, #630LMN-1027=P3, #630LMN-1027=P3, #630LMN-1028=P3, #630LMN-1028=P3, #630LMN-1028=P3, #630LMN-1062=P3, #636CY-100M=P3, #636CY-220M=P3, #637BN-0274Z=P3, #637BN-0284WN=P3, #637BN-A093GH=P3, #637BN-A100EL-P3, #637BN-A100EL=P3, #637BN-A101HM=P3, #637BN-A102GH=P3, #637BN-A102GH=P3, #637BN-A102GH=P3, #637BN-A102GH=P3, #637BN-A103HM=P3, #637BN-A223HM=P3, #637BN-A223HM=P3, #637BN-A309HM=P3, #637BN-A338AO=P3, #637BN-A338AO=P3, #646CY-470M=P3, #646CY-471M=P3, #658AN-1164BHM=P3, #658CN-1066BHM=P3, #658CN-A015ABT=P3, #6SPLITWASHER316S/S, #7023LYF-220K, #7023LYF-220K, #7960-BLACK, #7HW-36020A-370, #7HW-36020A-370, #822LY-221K, #822LY-3R3M, #836BN-0075Z=P3, #836BN-0541TY=P3, #836BN-A193=P3, #884-00304, #886ANS-0756Z, #886ANS-0756Z, #892NAS-3R3M, #892NAS-3R3M, #892NAS-6R2M, #919AS-100M=P3, #919AS-270M=P3, #919AS-270M=P3, #919AS-270M=P3, #919AS-2R8M, #919AS-3R7M=P3, #919AS-470M, #919AS-4R7M=P3, #931AS-2R3N=P3, #931AS-3R4M=P3, #931AS-4R7M=P3, #931BS-150M=P3, #944CM-0004, #A119ANS-18979Z, #A119ANS-T1041Z, #A1453M80-SE7, #A638BH-1484AWF=P3, #A640BN-0261ZW=P3, #A7BRS-T1040Z, #A7MNS-A9473DC, #A7MNS-A9476DC, #A814AY-101K=P3, #A814AY-101K=P3, #A814AY-150M=P3, #A814AY-220M=P3, #A814AY-470K=P3, #A814AY-561K=P3, #A814AY-680K=P3, #A814AY-680K=P3, #A823LY-470K=R, #A830LY-151K=R, #A854CE-152M=P3, #A914BYW-100M=P3, #A914BYW-1R2M=P3, #A914BYW-1R2M=P3, #A914BYW-1R2M=P3, #A914BYW-220M=P3, #A914BYW-220M=P3, #A914BYW-2R2M=P3, #A914BYW-2R2M=P3, #A914BYW-2R2M=P3, #A914BYW-2R2M=P3, #A914BYW-2R2M=P3, #A914BYW-330M, #A914BYW-470M=P3, #A914BYW-470M=P3, #A915AY-100M=P3, #A915AY-101M=P3, #A915AY-1R1M=P3, #A915AY-1R1M=P3(Type:D53LC), #A915AY-2R0M=P3, #A915AY-330M=P3, #A915AY-4R7M=P3, #A915AY-680M=P3, #A915AY-6R8M, #A915AY-6R8M, #A915AY-6R8M=P3, #A915BY-101M=P3, #A915BY-101M=P3, #A915BY-151MP=P3, #A915BY-151MP=P3, #A915BY-220M=P3, #A916CY-2R0M=P3, #A916CY-2R7M=P3, #A916CY-6R2M, #A916CY-8R2M=P3, #A918CY-100M=P3, #A918CY-100M=P3, #A918CY-2R0M=P3, #A918CY-2R0M=P3, #A920CY-1R0M=P3, #A920CY-1R0M=P3, #A920CY-1R0M=P3, #A921CY-151M=P3, #A921CY-1R0M=P3, #A921CY-4R7M=P3, #A921CY-4R7M=P3, #A921CY-4R7M=P3, #A921CY-680M=P3, #A922AS-1R8N=P3, #A960AW-100M=P3, #A960AW-1R8M, #A997AS-100M=P3, #A997S-4R7M=P3, #APL5308-33AC-TRL, #B952AS-5R1N=P3, #B953AS-101M=P3, #B953AS-221M(=P3), #C2X-A471K, #C2X-A471K, #C2X-A471K, #C8E-A0424, #CLNS-5768, #CLNS-5768Z, #CLNS-5769, #CLNS-5769Z, #CLNS-T1033Z, #DDA814AY-101K=P3, #E526HNSA-100423, #E526HNSA-110417, #E528DN-100068(V0396G), #E528DNAS-100082, #E528DNAS-100082, #E528TN-10023484519781, #E528TN-100235, #E558AN-100042=P3, #E558ANA-100053=P3, #E558ANA-100055=P3, #E558GNA-100079=P3, #FSLB2520-100K=P2, #FSLB2520-100K=P2, #FSLB2520-220K=P2, #FSLB2520-220K=P2, #FSLB2520-2R2M, #FSLB2520-330K=P2, #FSLB2520-330K=P2, #FSLB2520-6R8M=P2, #FSLM2520-100J=P2, #FSLM2520-100J=P2, #FSLM2520-101J=P2, #FSLM2520-101J=P2, #FSLM2520-151J=P2, #FSLM2520-180J=P2, #FSLM2520-1R0J=P2, #FSLM2520-1R2J=P2, #FSLM2520-1R5J=P2, #FSLM2520-1R8J=P2, #FSLM2520-220J=P2, #FSLM2520-221J=P2, #FSLM2520-270J=P2, #FSLM2520-2R2J=P2, #FSLM2520-2R7J=P2, #FSLM2520-2R7J=P2, #FSLM2520-330J=P2, #FSLM2520-390J=P2, #FSLM2520-3R3J=P2, #FSLM2520-3R3K=P2, #FSLM2520-3R9J=P2, #FSLM2520-3R9J=P2, #FSLM2520-5R6J=P2, #FSLM2520-680J=P2, #FSLM2520-6R8J=P2, #FSLM2520-6R8J=P2, #FSLM2520-R15J=P2, #FSLM2520-R18J=P2, #FSLM2520-R18J=P2, #FSLM2520-R22J=P2, #FSLM2520-R22J=P2, #FSLM2520-R27J=P2, #FSLM2520-R47J=P2, #FSLM2520-R82J=P2, #FSLM2520-R82J=P2, #FSLM2520-R82J=P2, #H286BAIS-A001, #H286BAIS-A002, #H354LAI-8113, #H354LAI-8464, #H355LDK-8291=P3, #LCD15SXGA+TRIO150LG, #LM3405AXMK, #M16457, #NE545BNAS-100081, #NE545BNAS-100084, #NE545BNAS-100084, #NE545SN-100093, #NE545SNAS-100106, #NE547BNAS-100117, #NE547BNAS-100118, #NE547SNAS-100102, #NE547SNAS-100103, #NE547SNAS-100104, #NE547SNAS-100105, #NE547SNAS-100108, #P126ANS-A9462DC, #P369INS-3214NK, #P369INS-3239X, #P600ENS-10959QH, #P600ENS-10959QH, #P806PC-A036KL, #P826RC-5134N=S, #PR-S1IP02054, #PR-S1IP02055, #PV369INS-3183AE, #R975ABISN-1220, #R975ABITN-1143A, #R975ABJVN-1181A, #R975ABJVN-1181A, #R975ABJVN-1183A, #R975ABJVN-1183A, #R975ACJVN-1065, #RJ1501-88NG20R100, #SK107M4N-AO-20G, #SMD1812P150TF-12, #T395KN-0884=P3, #TS-A02SD-2SMD, #ZH5-00019, $UF740L-TA3-T10A400V0.55R, %WRFH-4101-070829-45, %WRFH-4101-070831-17, (+)4x15BLACK, (+)4x20BLACK, (+)A3x8, (+)AWH3x6, (+)BHMS-M2.6*5SS-ZNCY, (+)C13x10, (+)M2-6.P=4.3, (+)M2.6-6.P=4.3, (+)M2.6x20P=4, (+)M3-6.P=4.3, (+)M3-8.P=4.3, (+)P=3BLACKM3x16, (+)P=42.6x12, (+)P=42.6x5, (+)P=43x10, (+)P=43x4, (+)P=43x5, (+)PHMS-2.6*8SS-ZNCY, (+)PHSA-M3*10SS-ZNCY, (+)PHSA-M3*8-SS-ZNCY, (1P)ROZLF350473MAG, (250V)MD-12E105K, (2SC4083T106P)SMD, (A)TLNC-3.15A, (A)TLNC3.15A, (B)IACS-CPUIACS0601B, (BLUE)RC225V10uF, (C)BIPLVTA(LF), (D)8P-SAN, (ELI-031)A119AC-P1185X, (ELI-031)A119AC-P1185X, (EOL)ICLNA(R)NESG7030M04-T2-A25.8GHz4.3V14dB@5.8GHz0.75dB@5.8GHzRENESAS, (EOL)ICSOC(R)BCSM350LLFBGA-353WiMAXBROADCOM/BECEEM, (G)B5B-XH-A(LF)(SN), (G)B8B-XH-A(LF)(SN), (G)MJ-88H-RD315K(LF)(SN), (Ni)M3, (P0602AA), (P1,H3.1)1.0-Q-5PWB, (R)SOB-413S42-EMH/F, (SBF)JT-60AMP, (SW)P=2M2.6x8(BLACK), (SWPW)PAN-FE-M3x20, (T)SOB-413S44-C1533, (T3).FCBGA-1296P.10G, (TF)LEDWire.2PtoGREEN*2.40cm, (W)08FE-ST-VK-N, )CONN1X8P2.0mmSMD, ***D1/2W10.511.05VRLZ11B, ***D1/2W18.6319.59VRLZ20B, ***D1/2W24.9726.26VRLZ27B, ***D1/2W27.729.13VRLZ30B, ***D1/2W30.3231.88RLZ33B, ***D1/2W4.945.2VRLZ5.1B, ***D1/2W4854VRLZ51, ***D1/2W7.5VRLZ7.5B, *9202-68M1V1T5C10FLA, *ASICNBRG82865GBGA932PINSL743(A2)IntelforHP, *ASICSBICH5FW82801EBBGA460PINSL73Z(A3)IntelFORHP, *JEF-506D, *JEF-506N, *ROHM(2SC4083T106P)*SMD, *STSTP60NF06, +M2x4(BLACK), +M3x6(Ni), +M4x10(Ni), ,8822E-040-171, ,8822E-040-171, ,CHIP,CONTROLLER,GEMPLUS/SERIALLITEPRO,,SSOP-24pin,FORSMARDCARDREADER,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIP,CONTROLLER,GEMPLUS/SERIALLITEPRO,,SSOP-24pin,FORSMARDCARDREADER,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIP,CONTROLLER,ITE/IT8211F/DX-L,,QFP-128pin,IDECONTROLLER,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIP,CONTROLLER,ITE/IT8211F/DX-L,,QFP-128pin,IDECONTROLLER,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIP,DECODER,PHILIPS/TDA9850T,,SO-32pin,9VI2C-BUSCONTROLLEDBTSCSTEREO/SAPDECODER,, ,CHIP,DECODER,PHILIPS/TDA9850T,,SO-32pin,9VI2C-BUSCONTROLLEDBTSCSTEREO/SAPDECODER,, ,CHIP,ENCODER,CHRONTEL/CH7015A-DF,,LQFP-48pin,SDTV/HDTVENCODER,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIP,GPU,8M,S-MEDIA/3362,,LFBGA-160pin,GPU,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIP,GPU,8M,S-MEDIAP/N:3362-S3A2,,LFBGA-160pin,GPU,COMPLIANCE, ,CHIPINTERFACE,CORNICE/TIC,,PBGA-144pin,TRANSITIONICFROMCFIINTERFACETOSTORGEMENTELEMENT, ,CHIPINTERFACE,CORNICE/TIC,,PBGA-144pin,TRANSITIONICFROMCFIINTERFACETOSTORGEMENTELEMENT, ,IRF7313TR,SO8,IRF, ,IRF7316,SO8,IRF, ,M-ICSDRAM,128M(4Mx32bit),7.0ns,TSOPII-86pin,ISSI/IS42S32400D-7TL,3.0V,3.6V,,COMPLIANCE, ,M-ICSDRAM,128M(4Mx32bit),7.0ns,TSOPII-86pin,ISSI/IS42S32400D-7TL,3.0V,3.6V,,COMPLIANCE, -(900GO2-DAMP), --SW04-2434, -13B/E20K(203), -6093400546, -6093400670, -82U, -:508-3.3V[], -AS-2004, -ASSY, -BOX, -ts1601-b3(a1), .3MNF2/B250, .DMD..62720P.G.TI.1272-6128, .DMD.720P.N.TI.S1272-0247TI, .DMD.720P.N.TI.S1272-0262TI, .DMD.WXGADC3.N.TI.1276-6037TI, :ELCTR609, :ELCTR610, :ELCTR718, :LAMLE177, :LAMLE406, :LAMLE450, :LAMLE451, :LAMLE467, :LAMSL330, :LAMSL336, :LAMSLM99, :LAMSLQ51<(CCFT)AC:M696-L34S>, @2SD1691L-Y5A60V, @3A-041WE03-023, @3A-041WT03-028, @3A-041WT03-028, @3A-061WP03-042, @3A-066WP05-051, @AP75T10GP72A100V0.015R, @FRD4A600VMUR460DO-201AD, @PBSS5240T2A40VPNP, @PMBT44010.6A40V, @ZD1/2W12.7413.26V, @ZD1/2W20VMMSZ5250B, @ZD1/2W24.9726.26VGLZ27B, @ZD1/2W25.6528.35V, @ZD1/2W5.455.73VGDZ5.6B, @ZD1/2W5.495.71VMMSZ5232A, [LT24], [NRND]DLP05LC-7-FSOT23, _AUR3843GTR, _AUR3843GTR, Φ3.2, Φ5HRGW9//EL-339-1EVGW/S195//50aRGdWGs, Φ5HRGW9//EL-339-1EVGW/S195//50aRGdWGs

Back to Top

Parts index:| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Other |